Cables & Accessories

Shop By
Shopping Options
Category
Brand
  1. 3M 14
  2. ADVANTECH 6
  3. ALPHA 57
  4. ALSTERMO 6
  5. BACHMANN 2
  6. BRENNENSTUHL 2
  7. DeLOCK 2
  8. DELTACO 955
  9. ELEMATIC 51
  10. GOOBAY 1004
  11. HARTING 11
  12. HUS-TSAN Group Co Ltd 7
  13. KITAGAWA 2
  14. KSS WIRING 1
  15. LAPP 9
  16. LINDY 649
  17. LINETEC 1
  18. MOLEX 20
  19. RAYCHEM 10
  20. SIRETTA 1
  21. TASKER 62
  22. TE Connectivity 7
  23. TELTONIKA 3
  24. TRENDNET 15
  25. YES 139
Length (m)
  1. 2 1
  2. 4 1
  3. 10 6
  4. 25 6
  5. 30.5 36
  6. 50 22
  7. 91.5 1
  8. 100 102
  9. 110 1
  10. 152 1
  11. 152.5 1
  12. 200 2
  13. 250 2
  14. 305 47
Gender
  1. 5
Shape
  1. 1
Conductor material
  1. 77
  2. Copper 65
  3. 49
  4. 39
  5. 1
  6. 1
Temperature range min (C)
  1. -25 3
  2. -15 47
  3. -4 19
  4. -3 19
  5. -2 59
  6. 5 1
Temperature range max (C)
  1. 6 14
  2. 7 62
  3. 8 60
  4. 9 2
  5. 75 29
  6. 105 2
  7. 125 1
Halogen free
  1. Yes 48
  2. No 166
Color
  1. black 55
  2. Blue 7
  3. Dark blue 2
  4. Gray 101
  5. Green 2
  6. Orange 4
  7. Red 2
  8. White 41
  9. Yellow 1
  10. Transparent 6
  11. Multicolor 13
Voltage rating
  1. 150 V 3
  2. 30 V 3
  3. 300 V 65
  4. 60 V 2
  5. 45
  6. 2
  7. 1
  8. 7
Page
per page

Items 1-50 of 3036

Position
Product number
Part number
Product Name
Stock Status
Price
TRENDNET ETH-F71 - TL2-F7120 Dual Rack Mount kit
TRENDNET TEG-10GBRJ - 10G RJ45 Copper SFP+ Module
TRENDNET TEG-10GBS10 - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module 10KM with DDM
TRENDNET TEG-10GBS40 - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module 40KM with DDM
TRENDNET TEG-10GBSR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Multi-Mode LC Module 300M with DDM
TRENDNET TEG-10GECSFP - 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter
2m Y Extension Cable IEC C14 to 2 x IEC C13

YE-100-116-789

30039

2m Y Extension Cable IEC C14 to 2 x IEC C13

By order

Minimum Qty: 5
2m Y Mains Power Cable Schuko Plug to IEC C13 & C5

YE-100-116-790

30047

2m Y Mains Power Cable Schuko Plug to IEC C13 & C5

By order

Minimum Qty: 5
IEC Extension Cable IEC C14 to C7 (Fig 8), 1m Black

YE-100-116-793

30311

IEC Extension Cable IEC C14 to C7 (Fig 8), 1m Black

By order

Minimum Qty: 5
2m IEC Extension Cable IEC C14 to IEC C15 (Hot Conditioned)
0.5m IEC Extension Cable IEC C14 to IEC C13
1m IEC Extension Cable IEC C14 to IEC C13
2m IEC Extension Cable IEC C14 to IEC C13
IEC-Mains extension cable, 3m
5m IEC Extension Cable IEC C14 to IEC C13
IEC mains lead, 0.7m
2m Mains Power Cable Schuko 2 Pin to IEC C13
3m Mains Power Cable Schuko 2 Pin to IEC C13
IEC-Mains lead, 5m
2m US Mains Power Cable US 3 Pin Plug to IEC C13
1m IEC C14 to IEC C5 Cloverleaf Extension Cable
2m IEC Extension Cable IEC C14 to IEC C5
IEC Extension Cable IEC C14 to IEC C5, 3m Black
IEC Extension Cable IEC C14 to IEC C5, 5m Black
Mains Power Cable Schuko 2 Pin to IEC C5, 2m
1m Y Extension Cable IEC C14 to 2 x IEC C13
2.5m Y Mains Power Cable UK 3 Pin Plug to 2 x IEC C13
IEC C14 to C5 Ext Cable IEC C14 to C5 Cloverleaf 2m
Mains cable for notebooks, 2m (IEC320-C5 f - Schuko m)
IEC Splitter Extension Cable Schuko Plug to 2 x IEC C13, 2.1m Black

YE-100-116-814

30420

IEC Splitter Extension Cable Schuko Plug to 2 x IEC C13, 2.1m Black

By order

Minimum Qty: 5
2m Euro Mains Power Cable Euro 2 Pin Plug to IEC C7

YE-100-116-816

30466

2m Euro Mains Power Cable Euro 2 Pin Plug to IEC C7

By order

Minimum Qty: 5
IEC Extension Cable IEC C14 to IEC C13, 1m Blue
IEC Extension Cable IEC C14 to IEC C13, 2m Blue
IEC Extension Cable IEC C14 to IEC C13, 1m Red
IEC Extension Cable IEC C14 to IEC C13, 2m Red
RS232 Cable 9 SubD St/Kpl 0,5m
RS232 Cable 9 SubD St/St  3m
20m TosLink Budget Cable TosLink to TosLink
3m Premium Gold TosLink Cable TosLink Male/Male Grey

YE-100-117-251

37883

3m Premium Gold TosLink Cable TosLink Male/Male Grey

By order

Minimum Qty: 5
2m Active DisplayPort to HDMI Cable
Premium High Speed HDMI to Mini HDMI Cable 2m

YE-100-117-503

41033

Premium High Speed HDMI to Mini HDMI Cable 2m

By order

Minimum Qty: 5
10m Active HDMI 2.0 18G Cable
15m Active HDMI 2.0 18G Cable
20m Active HDMI 2.0 18G Cable, directional
25m Active HDMI 2.0 18G Cable

YE-100-117-517

41074L

25m Active HDMI 2.0 18G Cable

By order

Minimum Qty: 5
30m Active HDMI 2.0 10.2G Cable
Mini DP to DP Adapter Mini DP Male to DP Female
Micro HDMI to HDMI Adapter Type D HDMI F to HDMI M
0.16m DMS 59 Male to 2 x DisplayPort Female Splitter Cable

YE-100-117-522

41084

0.16m DMS 59 Male to 2 x DisplayPort Female Splitter Cable

By order

Minimum Qty: 5
90 Degree HDMI Adapter M/F Down Adapter
Page
per page

Items 1-50 of 3036

Here you can easily order audio/video cables, cable accessories, computer cables, installation cables, phone cables, power cables and power extension cables.