Converters

Shop By
Shopping Options
Brand
  1. ADVANTECH 2
  2. DeLOCK 2
  3. GOOBAY 6
  4. TP-LINK 2
  5. TRENDNET 6
per page

18 Items

Position
Product number
Part number
Product Name
Stock Status
Price
DeLOCK 62960-DELOCK - ADAPTER USB 2.0 TYPE-A TO SERIAL RS-232 RJ45 MALE
DeLOCK 665-F - ADATERI CAT5e FTP NAARAS-NAARAS
TRENDNET TFC-1600 - 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System
TRENDNET TK-220DPi - 2-Port 4K DisplayPort KVM Switch
TRENDNET TU-S4 - 4 Port USB to Serial RS232 Adapter
New
GOOBAY 44794
New
GOOBAY 58479
New
GOOBAY 58492
New
GOOBAY 58683
GOOBAY 68911 - NET CAT T-Adapter 1:1
New
GOOBAY 68909 - NET CAT T-Adapter 1x 10/100 BaseT 1xISDN
Advantech USB-4604BM-BE 4-Port RS-232/422/485 to USB Converter
Advantech BB-FOSTCDR - ULI-211C RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Converter
TP-LINK TL-MC100CM - FIBERADAPTER MM 2KM
TP-LINK TL-MC110CS - FIBERADAPTER SM 20KM
TRENDNET TI-MGBS10 - Hardened Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module 10km
TRENDNET TI-MGBS40 - Hardened Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module 40km
TRENDNET TI-MGBSX - Hardened Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode LC Module 550m
per page

18 Items

The fiber adapter allows you to convert the signal directly to different media. For example, a cable such as a fiber optic signal conversion to RJ45 and vice versa may be used as an example.