OPTRONICS LCSC-OS1-1M - KUITUKAAPELI DUPLEX LC/SC SM/OS1 1M

In stock
SKU: LCSC-OS1-1M
From €9.98 €8.05 Excl. Tax Incl. Tax
Contact us
Quotations, additional product information and queries about larger quantities.
Kai Nurmenniemi [email protected]
+358102891208
Weight 38 g
Unit of measure pcs
Product number LCSC-OS1-1M
Part number P9AQ2L9EAD-0000-M1
Brand Name OPTRONICS

Vantaa

In stock

In stock: 18 pcs

pcs
€0.00 €0.00 Excl. Tax Incl. Tax
Contact us
Quotations, additional product information and queries about larger quantities.
Kai Nurmenniemi [email protected]
+358102891208

You may also need these