OPTRONICS SCSC-OM3-3M - SC/SC OM3 3M DUPLEX

In stock
SKU: SCSC-OM3-3M
€7.44 €6.00 Excl. Tax Incl. Tax
€11.78 €9.50
Contact us
Quotations, additional product information and queries about larger quantities.
Kai Nurmenniemi [email protected]
+358102891208
Weight 20 g
Unit of measure pcs
Product number SCSC-OM3-3M
Part number SCSCOM3DPU2,0mm3
Brand Name OPTRONICS

Vantaa

In stock

In stock: 45 pcs

pcs
€0.00 €0.00 Excl. Tax Incl. Tax
Contact us
Quotations, additional product information and queries about larger quantities.
Kai Nurmenniemi [email protected]
+358102891208

You may also need these